Teamindeling

Seizoen 2019-2020

Heren

tr/ch Robin Wijgers tr Robin Wijgers
1 Aake Heijstek 1 Michiel Broekhuizen
2 Arco Tempelaar 2 Mitchel den Breejen
3 Cas Ponse 3 Nejat Aksan (K)
4 Jeroen Groothuis 4 Remco de Ruiter (K)
5 Joost Wijgers 5 Rens Zijderveld
6 Koen Smit 6 Rick Eggebeen
7 Leo Baan 7 Ruben den Ouden
8 Marcel Groothuis 8 Sander Schutter
9 Martijn Langedoen 9 Sjoerd van Dijk
10 Marvin Ros 10 Daniel Den Ouden
11 Matthias den Ouden    

 

tr/ch
1 Jan Baan (K)
2 Ronald Zijderveld
3 Simon Baan
4 Patrick Lubben
5 Raymond Visser
6 Rik Verloop
7 Rick Wijgers
8 Maarten van Heumen
9 Robin Wijgers
10 Michiel Baan
11 Edwin Teuns

 

tr/ch
1 Alexander Ghantous (K)
2 Marnix de Koning
3 Davy Pols
4 Bobby Levering
5 Wesley Scheepbouwer
6 Arne van Brakel
7 Joost Hardenbol
8 Tim de Jong
9 Seb Gilhuis
10 Chris Kroon
11 Tino Huurman
12 Rens Merkus
13 Marnix van Weert

 

tr/ch
1 Rik Kleijn
2 Joeri Prins
3 Erwin Sonneveld
4 Frank van der Giessen
5 Marvin Dreischor
6 Demian Neessen (K)
7 Ben Kleijn
8 Gert-jan ter Borg
9 Kees Ligthart
10 Miguel Ritmeester
11 Danny van Leeuwen
12 Ronald Montauban
13 Bart Stout
14 Wim Smit
15 Heijmen van Vliet
16 Matthew Lodder

 

tr/ch
1 Marcel Barendregt (K)
2 Bert van Heukelum
3 Robin van Heumen
4 Ad van t Hof
5 Paul de Ruijter
6 Sijbrand Smit
7 Rob Verhoeven
8 Hans Kranendonk
9 Herman-Jan Wijgers
10 Jeroen van de Pol
11 Niels Ponse
12 Albert van der Hout
13 Johan Kalisvaart
14 Dirk Liefaard
15 Kevin in t Hout
16 Niels Deelen

Dames

 

tr/ch Karin Meijnders
1 Brenda van den Baard (K)
2 Mandy Erkelens
3 Britt van Leeuwen
4 Lina van Dongen
5 Marcelle de Waal
6 Simone Kors
7 Terri van den Brand
8 Wieteke Kleinherenbrink
9 Tess van Leeuwen
10 Lotte de Jong
11 Loïs den Ouden
   

 

tr/ch Maarten van Heumen
1 Dianne ter Borg-van der Burg (K)
2 Arlet van der Plaat-Wijgers
3 Chantal Groothuis-Hogenbirk
4 Hanneke Kappen-Droog
5 Heleen Ponse
6 Louisa Broens-Visser
7 Mariette Vos
8 Monique van Oosten
9 Karen Ponse-Idzes
10 Luka Gilhuis
  Angela Görtemöller (K) *

 

tr/ch Coach vacant (trainer geregeld)
1 Dominique Baan
2 Sylvana Kusters
3 Myrthe Kaaks
4 Milou Julicher
5 Saskia den Boef
6 Renate vd Pol
7 Judith Wolf
8 Inge Kubbe-De Groot
9 Monique de Vreugd
10 Lisa Jumelet
11 Shannon van Trigt

Jeugd

 

tr/ch Joost + Gert-Jan
1 Wesley Scheepbouwer
2 Arne van Brakel
3 Ferre ter Borg
4 Joost Hardenbol
5 Tim de Jong
6 Seb Gilhuis
7 Alexander Ghantous (K)
8 Chris Kroon
9 Tino Huurman
10 Rens Merkus
11 Luca van Dijk

 

tr/ch Matthias + Rosalie
1 Ravi Edoo
2 Keanu Kwikkers (K)
3 Ivar Pot
4 Thije Mudde
5 Danlee Dubbeldam
6 Dinand Pols
7 Jerry Cetin
8 Pepijn van der Giessen
9 Daylano Montauban
10 Joël Bahlman
11 Marijn Verhoef

Pupillen

 

tr/ch Cas + Davy + Marielle
1 Bart de Groot (disp)
2 Matthew Doorn (disp)
3 Lucas den Ouden
4 Yannick Wijgers
5 Renske Kors
6 Dieudonnée Verloop
7 Emma Smink
8 Ellis Kubbe
9 Chantal den Boef

 

tr/ch Lotte + vacant
1 Katie Jansen
2 Aron Bahlman
3 Bram Leijten
4 Max Prins
5 Célyne van der Mark
6 Fenn Gilhuis
7 Hidde Opmeer
8 Kirsten Groenendijk
9 Fabian den Boef
10 Amy de Witte (EG1)

 

tr/ch Vaira + Rens
1 Dominique Kok
2 Ryan Trompper
3 Marnix Toes
4 Merijn Cevaal
5 Pieter van Tienhoven
6 Jinka van der Rhee
7 Puck van der Giessen
8 Timo Platerink
9 Sacha Verberk
10 Marvin Knoote
11 Thijs Ramstijn
12 Thomas Groenendijk*

 

Trainers: Ronald/ Rens

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This